K9data.com

Golden Retriever

Looking for a Golden Retriever puppy? Click here.

Lake Country Ivanna Belarus

Five generation pedigree:

Lake Country Ivanna Belarus
CH of Russia, CH RKF Besame Mucho Iz Stolitsy Urala
RUSCH,JCHRUS,4xCHNKP,CHRKF All My Dream in Famous Family
WW'09'11, EW'07'08, JEW'05, Int CH, Multi CH Dewmist Silk Screen Working Test, Middle European Winner 2006
SU(U)CH NORDV-03 NUCH, VWW-08 Erinderry Gaelic Minstrel
Eng./Irish SH. CH. Erinderry Diamond Edge Of Glenavis
Ir. Sh. Ch. & Int. Ch. Erinderry Firebird
ChSwe, Den, Nor, NordW-03, VWW-08 Styal Silksilla SweW-04, BOB World Dog Show 2008
Eng SH CH Remington Rory
Styal Scottish Symphonia
HJCH, HCH Cosmona's Keepsake Club winner
FI & SE & EE Ch Lovehayne Wallace Qualified in the field
Eng. SH. CH. & Swe Sh Ch Lindjan Xylonite
Lovehayne Tallulah At Shardanell
FIN.CH Cosmona's Indian Dance
Fin. CH. Kerrien Raleigh
Fin Ch Cosmona's Fairy Tale
Young Champion of Russia, CH of Russia, CH of RKF Uletnaya Krasotka Iz Stolitsy Urala
JunChRus, ChRus, JunChNkp, 2ChNkp DERBY FOR URAL EVIDOG
SK CH, Champion's of Champion 2007 Koriander v.d. Beerse Hoeve Working Trial (1st.prize)
Dutch Ch., Ger. Ch., VDH Ch., Ger. Jr. CH. Xanthos Apple Jack Europa Jgs Sgr01, Bundessieger06, Brussels Winner
Molly v.d. Beerse Hoeve
JCh Excellent Magic Is Friendly
CH CZ+SK Karvin Xtra Friendly National winner, Club winner
ICH, JCH CZ+SK, CH CZ+SK+PL+A+HU Karvin Kind of Magic Qualified for Crufts 2006, Top winning bitch 2002
GrChRus, ChRus, RKF, NRC, JChRus ERDOSKERTI ZSOKA
ChHun Brave Benjie Z Lesnych Ostepow
ML.CH.PL,.CH.PL Dragon Gorska Fantazja
CH PL GLORIS Cerasus
Homokgyöngy - Szigeti Aliza Ability Test, Breed Exhibition
Int.CH HCH HJCH Glengilde Kwizz Ava of Galans Hungaria Derby Winner
Templomteri Bright Caroline
The CH of Russia, CH of RKF, UCI Int CH Rus Pekos Cherri
JChRus, JCh NRC,ChRus,ChNRC,ChRKF,CACIB Bungee Jumping of the Famous Family
Int. Sh. Ch , Int. Ch , Lux/Dk/Dt-VDH/Swiss/Fr. Ch Ashbury Angel Heart
International, French, Luxembourg Ch. Taram du Bois de la Rayere
Trialer, Int Ch, Fr/Lux/Nd/VDH Ch Beeangee Jumping Jack Flash
Int Ch & Trialer Alibren Mon Cheri avec Stanroph
Ashbury Summer Sun
WW'01,EW'99,02, Multi & Int Ch, Ch Fr/Ger/Lux/Swi/VDH Paudell Pure Passion
Trialer, INT CH, FR CH Ashbury Lovely Lisane
WW'12. HSCH. HJCh. Dewmist Star Of The Blue Hope
SU(U)CH NORDV-03 NUCH, VWW-08 Erinderry Gaelic Minstrel
Eng./Irish SH. CH. Erinderry Diamond Edge Of Glenavis
Ir. Sh. Ch. & Int. Ch. Erinderry Firebird
SE U(U)CH SE V-11 NORD VV-11 Dewmist Starcadia
Dutch Ch., Ger. Ch., VDH Ch., Ger. Jr. CH. Xanthos Apple Jack Europa Jgs Sgr01, Bundessieger06, Brussels Winner
Can Ch. , Swe Sh. Ch. , N Ch. , KbhW-04 Dewmist Silverinda
JCh RU, Ch RU, Ch RKF Fabula Iz Sokolinogo Gnezda
JCh CZ, Ch CZ, Ch SK Gryffindor Junior the Best Baron ''U''
DE/VDH/LUX CH Xanthos Gryffindor Bundessieger 2003
Eng Sh Ch Ritzilyn Brandon JW
Xanthos Purple Patch
J.Ch. Slo/Sh Ch Slo Timeless Golden Amy my Love Winner Prag 2009
Dt. CH./ Champion CZ/Veteran Champion DRC Sunbeam Gentle D.J. Evening Star
Dt Ch/VDH Ch/VetCh Remington Romantic Amy
ChBye, JChRus, ChBel Benji Spod Vartovky
IntCh, MultiCH Atrey Evidog
SK JCh Bob (SPKP 1009/2002)
SK Grand Ch Desert Rose Aldamity
Wendy Zlata Cesta
SK CH Deril Zlate slnko
Eliada Venusiny Luhy

Return to home page


Use of this site is subject to terms and conditions as expressed on the home page.