K9data.com

Golden Retriever

Looking for a Golden Retriever puppy? Click here.

Moose&Missy

Five generation pedigree:

Moose&Missy
JCH,2xJ.CAC Rus Pekos Antey
RUS CH, CLUB CH,GRAND CH Rus Pekos Sky Jasper
JChRus, JCh NRC,ChRus,ChNRC,ChRKF,CACIB Bungee Jumping of the Famous Family
Int. Sh. Ch , Int. Ch , Lux/Dk/Dt-VDH/Swiss/Fr. Ch Ashbury Angel Heart
International, French, Luxembourg Ch. Taram du Bois de la Rayere
Ashbury Summer Sun
WW'12. HSCH. HJCh. Dewmist Star Of The Blue Hope
SU(U)CH NORDV-03 NUCH, VWW-08 Erinderry Gaelic Minstrel
SE U(U)CH SE V-11 NORD VV-11 Dewmist Starcadia
CH RUS/CLUB Shamrock Vivienne Westwood
ICh, Aust, Nor, Swe, Danish, Nordic CH Ralun Versace Qualified for Crufts 2010, Top GR in Sweden 2012
Aust Ch/NZ Ch Goldtreve Camrose Kraka
Aust Champion Ralun Paradisio
HSCH Dewmist Serendica Derby winner
SU(U)CH NORDV-03 NUCH, VWW-08 Erinderry Gaelic Minstrel
Vice-WW'03, ChSwe, Den, Pl, Lv Dewmist Shaquille LvW'07
Ch.Rus.,Ch.NCR,CACIB Rus Pekos Radost
JunChRus, ChRus, JunChNkp, 2ChNkp DERBY FOR URAL EVIDOG
SK CH, Champion's of Champion 2007 Koriander v.d. Beerse Hoeve Working Trial (1st.prize)
Dutch Ch., Ger. Ch., VDH Ch., Ger. Jr. CH. Xanthos Apple Jack Europa Jgs Sgr01, Bundessieger06, Brussels Winner
Molly v.d. Beerse Hoeve
JCh Excellent Magic Is Friendly
CH CZ+SK Karvin Xtra Friendly National winner, Club winner
ICH, JCH CZ+SK, CH CZ+SK+PL+A+HU Karvin Kind of Magic Qualified for Crufts 2006, Top winning bitch 2002
Jun.CH.Rus,CH.RUS,2xCC,KCHK,R.CACIB Ulka Ungaro
Int.Ch., Pl. LT. Ch. Jaskar Tarquin
Eng. Sh. Ch. Remington Ramsey
Jaskar Amy
FELICJA UNGARO
Int.Ch.,PL&Hu.Ch, PL.J.Ch. Chicago of Top Team
Ml.Ch.Pl. New Order Oligarchia
Jolly Angel Sunshine Lady
INTER CH, MultCh,ChUA,BIR,MOL,BES,GEO, BBB Evidog Richman JChUa,JGrChUA,GrCHMOL,GEO,UA, SuperGRChUA
IntCh, MultCh, ChSK, GrChSK, ChSRB, GrChSR, ChUA Evidog Kasino
Int.Sh Ch, Bel/Ndl Ch Highlander Of Bridge Four
International, French, Luxembourg Ch. Taram du Bois de la Rayere
Gatchells Promise of Pearls
GrCH, CH, JCH Angua of Anavy Club Junior winner, Club winner
NLCh, NLVCh, rVWW Gunhills Dancing Dexter
CH CZ Catkin Magic Is Friendly
JWW'09, C.I.B, C.I.E, ChSk, ChCz, GrChSk, JchSk Yalta iz Sokolinogo Gnezda
IntCh, MultiCH Atrey Evidog
SK JCh Bob (SPKP 1009/2002)
SK Grand Ch Desert Rose Aldamity
IntCh, ChRUS, LIT, EST, MONT, RKF, LIT WINNER2006 Enessi iz Stolitsy Urala
JRUS CH/RUS&RKF&CLUB CH LAD UNITY ADAMANT
GrChRus, ChRus, RKF, NRC, JChRus ERDOSKERTI ZSOKA
JCh UA, Ch Ua Viktoriya VLANTI DELIMAR
JCH RUS, JCH NKP, CH RUS, CH NKP Mon Solei Barneo
GrChUa, ChUa, ChRus, ChBye, ChMol, JChUa Kona Storm de Ria Vela Junior Ukrainian Winner
JEW'07, INT CH, SPA/PT/GBZ/DK CH, HR JCH Ritzilyn Rick O'Shay
INT CH, SPA/PT CH Dolce Candy de Ria Vela
GrChRus, JChRus, ChRus, NRC Santina iz Sosnovogo Bora
IntCh, GrChRus, ChRus, Bul, RKF, NRC Timanti Solid Alex Malysh
Stenveyz Belladonna
CH BLR, BREED CH, JCH BLR Sansibel VLANTI DELIMAR
C.I.B, C.I.E, MultiCh, CH BLR,RUS,UA,MD,ME, GRCH BLR,UA,MD ELISEY (BCU 111-000109) W-2012
JCH CH BLR Tamerlan iz Sosnovogo Bora
Alex Suite Beatris
SANDI (Karvin Trendsetter x Rashel)
Rus,Ua,Bye Ch. Karvin Trendsetter
RASHEL (dau. of Tramin Jeday Enaken Skywalker)

Return to home page


Use of this site is subject to terms and conditions as expressed on the home page.