K9data.com

Golden Retriever

Looking for a Golden Retriever puppy? Click here.

Violet Of Promise Land Goldens CGCA, CGCU  (4/9/2016-)

Five generation pedigree:

Violet Of Promise Land Goldens CGCA, CGCU
Lake Country Samuel Boy of Pasadena
Vice-JEW'12 , CH SwedenUA,MOL,RO , JCH UA, RUS Thevenet Pep's Team
Remington Ringmaster
Eng Sh Ch Ritzilyn Brandon JW
Eng.Sh.Ch Perrimay Hugo Of Fenwood
Eng. SH. CH. Ritzilyn Stage Door Jenny
Eng.Sh.Ch Remington Remember Me KCJW
Eng Sh Ch Elswood The Highlander
Remington Rosette
Thevenet Vanidad Mistica
C.I.E, C.I.B, MOL CH Thevenet Lord Of The Rings CAT CH, CER CH '11'12, CER Top Stud '11, TRIALER
SPA, PT, LUX CH. De Na Mora Hippy Of The 70's
Justify My Love de Ducado de Espinosa
Thevenet Diabolic Dreams
INT CH, CH SPA, UA, LUX, RU, BY, MOL, CAT Real McCoy of Glen Sheallag TRIALER, CAC at WDS 2003, CH CER'02
Desde El Ducado del Llac Petit
Ukraine CH Daffodil Girl Kattyval
GrChUa, ChUa, Bye Festival iz Sokolinogo Gnezda
JCh CZ, Ch CZ, Ch SK Gryffindor Junior the Best Baron ''U''
DE/VDH/LUX CH Xanthos Gryffindor Bundessieger 2003
J.Ch. Slo/Sh Ch Slo Timeless Golden Amy my Love Winner Prag 2009
ChBye, JChRus, ChBel Benji Spod Vartovky
IntCh, MultiCH Atrey Evidog
Wendy Zlata Cesta
Argentine Tango Kattyval
IntCh, 3xGrChUa, Rus, ChUa, ChRus, Mol, Bye, NRC Lad Unity Ice Angel 3x Champion of Kiev, Best of best in breed
V-EW'04, Mlt & IntCh,GrChUa,ChMol/Bye/Rus/Bul/Pol Robin Hood of Glen Sheallag All-ukrainian Winner'03, 05, Winner of RRC
MultCh, ChUa, Rus, Bye, RKF, NRC Skandi Sanraiz Wizardy
ChUa Galateya Venturesome
Tramin Art Ice
Mirobella Samiy Luchshiy Drug
Skylar Of Promise Land CGCA, CGCU
The Young Champion of Russia Brend Goda Iz Stolitsy Urala CGCA, CGCU
RUSCH,JCHRUS,4xCHNKP,CHRKF All My Dream in Famous Family
WW'09'11, EW'07'08, JEW'05, Int CH, Multi CH Dewmist Silk Screen Working Test, Middle European Winner 2006
SU(U)CH NORDV-03 NUCH, VWW-08 Erinderry Gaelic Minstrel
ChSwe, Den, Nor, NordW-03, VWW-08 Styal Silksilla SweW-04, BOB World Dog Show 2008
HJCH, HCH Cosmona's Keepsake Club winner
FI & SE & EE Ch Lovehayne Wallace Qualified in the field
FIN.CH Cosmona's Indian Dance
Young Champion of Russia, CH of Russia, CH of RKF Uletnaya Krasotka Iz Stolitsy Urala
JunChRus, ChRus, JunChNkp, 2ChNkp DERBY FOR URAL EVIDOG
SK CH, Champion's of Champion 2007 Koriander v.d. Beerse Hoeve Working Trial (1st.prize)
JCh Excellent Magic Is Friendly
GrChRus, ChRus, RKF, NRC, JChRus ERDOSKERTI ZSOKA
ChHun Brave Benjie Z Lesnych Ostepow
Homokgyöngy - Szigeti Aliza Ability Test, Breed Exhibition
Kassie Of Promise Land CGCA, CGCU
Mirage Butterfly Z Karczewskich Szuwarow
J.Ch.Pl. J.W.CL.Pl.,Ch.Pl,3x CACIB, 2x Res. CACIB HARDY ALWIN Golden Erinor
Lux./VDH./Ger./Dutch Ch. Ritzilyn Man About Town Brussels Winner 1999
CH CZ Annabella (CLP/GR/501/96) Club winner
Polish Junior CH, Polish CH Garbank Lislone Luck BA Lady
Eng. SH. Ch./Dutch/Ger./VDH Ch. Garbank Lislone Jackpot
Garbank Romance JW
Nova Jasna Butterfly z Karczewskich Szuwarow
JCh CZ, Ch CZ, Ch SK Gryffindor Junior the Best Baron ''U''
DE/VDH/LUX CH Xanthos Gryffindor Bundessieger 2003
J.Ch. Slo/Sh Ch Slo Timeless Golden Amy my Love Winner Prag 2009
Ch.Pl Emmy Lou of Blue Erinor
Dutch Ch., German & Lux. Junior CH Paperclip v. d. Beerse Hoeve Europajugendsieger 1995
CH CZ Annabella (CLP/GR/501/96) Club winner

Return to home page


Use of this site is subject to terms and conditions as expressed on the home page.