K9data.com

Golden Retriever

Looking for a Golden Retriever puppy? Click here.

Primadonna Sneh Tatier  (12/3/2020-)

Five generation pedigree:

Primadonna Sneh Tatier
Fern Flower Isak Genial Boy
IntCh, Rus, RKF, NKP, RFSS Ch, Rus, NKP JCh Cantrygold Mister Bruce
IntCh, GrChRus, ChGer, Rus, RKF, NRC, VDH, JChRu Fine Art Rudgieri Emperor
Ger.VDH Ch., German Ch. mit Arbeitsprufung Amigoh
Dts./VDH/Lux. Ch., Lux. J. Ch. Dunsaron Indianna Europasieger 99-01
Xanadu of Lyndiewood
Ger.J.Ch, Ger.VDH Ch., German CH mit arbeidsprung Xanthos Carissima
Eng. CH. Xanthos Black Thorn JW, SGWC
Eng.Ch. Xanthos Effervescent SGWC
Chezara Smile Girl
INT.CH, CH RUS, RFK, NKP, RFSS Ceasar Guy July/Caesar Gaius Julius
DKCH Tallygold Knight And Day
INT CH, CH RUS, EST Efry Diosa
Uptown Moscow Girl
IntCh, ChRus, Bel, Mol, Ua, Est, Rom, Pol, Lit, Club Winner Mr.Morris Staszel
New Sunny Neti Bieri
Fernflower Givenchy from Couture
WW'16, WW’18, EuW’21, IntCh, MultiCh Lozung Absolute Legend FernFlower
C.I.E. SE U(U)CH N UCH Thornywait Gift To Floprym NV'11
Eng Sh Ch Ritzilyn Brandon JW
Thornywait Miss Behaving JW
European Winner'12, International Champion Zvezda Al'biona iz Sokolinogo Gnezda
IntCh, ChRus, Fin, Est, NRC, JChRus & NRC D.J. for Piter Evidog
IntCh, ChRUS, LIT, EST, MONT, RKF, LIT WINNER2006 Enessi iz Stolitsy Urala
JCH RUS, JCH BLR, JCH Club, CH RUS, CH RKF, CH Club Cantrygold Yubressa Sandra
C.I.B., Est V, Lv, Rus, Mol, Ukr Ch Tenfield Tori
Tenfield Sea Biscuit SGWC
Tenfield Tigris
Ch RUS, NKP, UA, BY Cantrygold Laplandia
WW-00 EuW-00 FinW-99 ITW-00 PLW-00 C.I.B. Fi Ch Lorinford Harlequin Top Winning Golden 1999&2000 in Finland
Ch Rus Cantrygold Krasotka Lady
C.I.E. & Multi CH. Florisa Gold Heart
IntCh, MultCh, ChSK, GrChSK, ChSRB, GrChSR, ChUA Evidog Kasino
Int.Sh Ch, Bel/Ndl Ch Highlander Of Bridge Four
International, French, Luxembourg Ch. Taram du Bois de la Rayere
Trialer, Int Ch, Fr/Lux/Nd/VDH Ch Beeangee Jumping Jack Flash
Int Ch & Trialer Alibren Mon Cheri avec Stanroph
Gatchells Promise of Pearls
Eng./Irish SH. CH. Erinderry Diamond Edge Of Glenavis
Eng.Sh.Ch. Gatchells Ruby Tuesday J.W.
GrCH, CH, JCH Angua of Anavy Club Junior winner, Club winner
NLCh, NLVCh, rVWW Gunhills Dancing Dexter
Marjamez My Guy at Rossgilde
Gunhills Dancing Darby
CH CZ Catkin Magic Is Friendly
WW'01,EW'99,02, Multi & Int Ch, Ch Fr/Ger/Lux/Swi/VDH Paudell Pure Passion
ICH, JCH CZ+SK, CH CZ+SK+PL+A+HU Karvin Kind of Magic Qualified for Crufts 2006, Top winning bitch 2002
JCh SK, Ch PL, Ch SK, GrandCh SK, Ch CZ, Ch HUN, MultiCh, Inter C.I.B., C.I.E., HAYLEY Sneh Tatier
JCh CZ, Ch CZ, Ch SK Gryffindor Junior the Best Baron ''U''
DE/VDH/LUX CH Xanthos Gryffindor Bundessieger 2003
Eng Sh Ch Ritzilyn Brandon JW
Xanthos Purple Patch
J.Ch. Slo/Sh Ch Slo Timeless Golden Amy my Love Winner Prag 2009
Dt. CH./ Champion CZ/Veteran Champion DRC Sunbeam Gentle D.J. Evening Star
Dt Ch/VDH Ch/VetCh Remington Romantic Amy
CH SK, Grand CH SK, Veteran CH SK Daisy Sneh Tatier
CH SK, JCH SK Geronimo Zlate Slnko
Vice-EW'00, Int & Hun Ch Karvin Basic Instinct of Galans Bundessieger''99,Amsterdam Winner''97 & 98
ICH Aprila Zlate Slnko
CH SK AnnaLee Sneh Tatier
CH Dantes Golden Rogue
CH SK Ferra od Seriku

Return to home page


Use of this site is subject to terms and conditions as expressed on the home page.