K9data.com

Golden Retriever

Looking for a Golden Retriever puppy? Click here.

Jun.Ch.Rus,NKP,Ch.Rus,NKP,CH.KAZ,CACIB Rus Pekos Varvara  (6/21/2010-)

Five generation pedigree:

Jun.Ch.Rus,NKP,Ch.Rus,NKP,CH.KAZ,CACIB Rus Pekos Varvara
JChRus, JCh NRC,ChRus,ChNRC,ChRKF,CACIB Bungee Jumping of the Famous Family
Int. Sh. Ch , Int. Ch , Lux/Dk/Dt-VDH/Swiss/Fr. Ch Ashbury Angel Heart
International, French, Luxembourg Ch. Taram du Bois de la Rayere
Trialer, Int Ch, Fr/Lux/Nd/VDH Ch Beeangee Jumping Jack Flash
Eng. Ch. Ritzilyn Cockney Robin JW, SGWC
Stanroph Spring Breeze At Beeangee
Int Ch & Trialer Alibren Mon Cheri avec Stanroph
ENG. CH. Stanroph Squadron Leader
ENG. SH. CH. Alibren Uhura
Ashbury Summer Sun
WW'01,EW'99,02, Multi & Int Ch, Ch Fr/Ger/Lux/Swi/VDH Paudell Pure Passion
Eng CH Paudell Easter Plantagenet at Kerrien
Kerrien Forever Bonnie at Paudell
Trialer, INT CH, FR CH Ashbury Lovely Lisane
Kiplings Highland Hero
Kiplings Geisha Girl
WW'12. HSCH. HJCh. Dewmist Star Of The Blue Hope
SU(U)CH NORDV-03 NUCH, VWW-08 Erinderry Gaelic Minstrel
Eng./Irish SH. CH. Erinderry Diamond Edge Of Glenavis
Eng./Irish Ch. Papeta Philosopher Crufts 1994 Winner
Irish SH. CH. Erinderry Amber Of Tyrol
Ir. Sh. Ch. & Int. Ch. Erinderry Firebird
Ir Sh Ch Tyrol Evening Shadow
Galalith Charlie Girl
SE U(U)CH SE V-11 NORD VV-11 Dewmist Starcadia
Dutch Ch., Ger. Ch., VDH Ch., Ger. Jr. CH. Xanthos Apple Jack Europa Jgs Sgr01, Bundessieger06, Brussels Winner
Eng. SH. CH. Golmas Governor JW
Xanthos Orange Blossom (1 CC, 1RCC)
Can Ch. , Swe Sh. Ch. , N Ch. , KbhW-04 Dewmist Silverinda
NUCH SUCH Inassicas Song Of Songs
NUCH Dewmist Shade Of Pale
CH.RUS,RKF,JunCH.RUS Yudita Iz Sokolinogo Gnezda
IntCh, MultiCH Atrey Evidog
SK JCh Bob (SPKP 1009/2002)
SLO JCH Karvin Forrest Gump
Fin Ch Ipcress Sea Quest
Karvin Chanel
Tasmanija Tohocinska
Dirty Harry v. Axenfels
Glengilde Violyn
SK Grand Ch Desert Rose Aldamity
SK CH Deril Zlate slnko
Vice-EW'00, Int & Hun Ch Karvin Basic Instinct of Galans Bundessieger''99,Amsterdam Winner''97 & 98
ICH Aprila Zlate Slnko
VetCH SK Alessia Rahol
Guss Sciron
Blondie Bohemian Gold
CHRUS Udal Iz Sokolinogo Gnezda
CH. Of Russia, Jr. Champion of Russia Excusive The Dream Team
Inassicas Sea Chanter
Int & Fin Ch Pauclare Pot of Gold
Inassicas Sea Mayweed
ICh, MCh, MJCh Ordoghegyi Berni Eni Tara
Jackralee St. Nicholas
Ordoghegyi Berni Holly
INT. CH, Grand.CH ,CH.RUS,NKP,Estonia,Lithuan EVGENIKA IZ STOLITSY URALA
JRUS CH/RUS&RKF&CLUB CH LAD UNITY ADAMANT
V-EW'04, Mlt & IntCh,GrChUa,ChMol/Bye/Rus/Bul/Pol Robin Hood of Glen Sheallag All-ukrainian Winner'03, 05, Winner of RRC
MultCh, ChUa, Rus, Bye, RKF, NRC Skandi Sanraiz Wizardy
GrChRus, ChRus, RKF, NRC, JChRus ERDOSKERTI ZSOKA
ChHun Brave Benjie Z Lesnych Ostepow
Homokgyöngy - Szigeti Aliza Ability Test, Breed Exhibition

Return to home page


Use of this site is subject to terms and conditions as expressed on the home page.